Friday, December 16, 2016

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Totsuzen no Merry Christmas" on Shonen Sunday Magazine






Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Totsuzen no
Merry Christmas" on Shonen Sunday Magazine


Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

No comments: