Sunday, December 18, 2016

Nogizaka46 Kazumi Takayama "Swan" on Young Gangan Magazine







Nogizaka46 Kazumi Takayama
"Swan" on Young Gangan Magazine


Kazumi Takayama
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 8, 1994
Nickname: Kazumin

No comments: