Saturday, December 17, 2016

NMB48 Miru Shiroma and Yuuri Ota "Osaka Kaisen" on Bomb Magazine




Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun


Yuuri Ota
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: December 1, 1999
Nickname: Yuuri




NMB48 Miru Shiroma and Yuuri Ota
"Osaka Kaisen" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: