Thursday, December 15, 2016

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura and Ririka Suto "Anarchy in The NMB" on Bomb Magazine


Ririka Suto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: November 23, 1996
Nickname: Riripon

Fuuko Yagura
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: February 24, 1997
Nickname: Fuuchan






NMB48 Fuuko Yagura and Ririka Suto
"Anarchy in The NMB" on Bomb Magazine

No comments:

Kawaii Idol