Sunday, December 25, 2016

NGT48 Rika Nakai "Happy Christmas" on BLT Magazine






NGT48 Rika Nakai
"Happy Christmas" on BLT Magazine


Rika Nakai
NGT48 Team N3
Birthday: August 23, 1997
Nickname: Rikachan, Rikahime

No comments:

Kawaii Idol