Friday, December 23, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Akane Moriya "Moriya Pride" on Brody Magazine









Keyakizaka46 Akane Moriya
"Moriya Pride" on Brody Magazine


Akane Moriya
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: November 12, 1997
Nickname: Akanen

No comments: