Tuesday, December 27, 2016

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Glamorous Goddess" on Friday Magazine















AKB48 Haruna Kojima
"Glamorous Goddess" on Friday Magazine


Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

No comments: